Page 8 - Sammelmappe1.pdf
P. 8

Seite 8 Nr. 1175 vom 18. September 2021                          WAHLERGEBNISSE                                         NEUSTÄDTER ZEITUNG AM SAMSTAG



                                   So haben die Dörfer gewählt








                   Ortsrat Mandelsloh                                   Ortsrat Otternhagen                                      Ortsrat Bevensen




















           SPD: Heike Stünkel-Rabe, Matthias Rabe,  Cornelia  Adamiec,
           Wiebke Osigus, Norman Kühn                            SPD: Dieter Jaehnke, Tanja Weber, Michaela Stump,     CDU: Harmut Evers, Henno Hasselbring, Nina Hauswald,
           CDU: Sven Wegener,  Tillmann Zietz, Stefanie Kuhlmann.
           UWG: Günter Hahn, Antje Bergmann, Fritz-Helmut Heinemann.  Gustav Adolf Duensing                            Frank Wortmann, Katrin Jordan
                                                                 CDU: Christine Nothbaum, Marc Seegers, Lucas Homann   SPD: Helmut Öhlerking
                                                                 Grüne: Sven Fachmann, Gert-Jürgen Gerisch
                                                                 FDP: Stefan Birkner,
                      Ortsrat Mardorf                            UWG: Ingo Stöver                                         Ortsrat Mühlenfelder Land


                                                                        Ortsrat Poggenhagen

















           CDU: Hubert Paschke, Merle Struckmann,
                                                                                                                       SPD: Heinz-Günter Jaster, Rebecca Schamber, Christian
           Friedrich Dankenbring, Björn Niemeyer
                                                                                                                       Schwertner, Clemens Scharnhorst, Hans-Otto Weidemann
           SPD: Jens Tahn, Josef Ehlert, Gerhard Fischer
                                                                                                                       CDU: Frank Hahn, Falko  Wolf,  Thorsten Geisler, Benjamin
           FDP: Bettina Nehmer                                                                                         Hoppe, Marco Niemeyer
           UWG: Sebastian Rabe                                   SPD: Klaus Hendrian, Gisela Brückner,  Andreas Littmann,
                                                                 Carsten Schmidt                                       UWG: Magdalena Itrich
                                                                 CDU: Monika Strecker, Martin Langreder, Hartmut Strecker,
                    Ortsrat Mariensee                            Jana Langreder
                                                                 UWG: Heino Lohmann                                                Ortsrat Helstorf


                                                                          Ortsrat Schneeren
















           CDU: Dr. Ulrich Baulain, Friedhelm Klingemann, Jan Röhr-
           bein, Nils Vehrenkamp, Torsten Lühring, Corinna Pahl-Seegers                                                SPD: Andreas Pagel, Hans-Peter Matthies, Jan-Niklas Matthies,
           Grüne: Sandra Häntsch-Marx                                                                                  Marvin Ahlers
           FDP: Stephan Aust                                                                                           CDU: Silvia Luft, Jens Lüers, Dr. Romy Neumeister, Ulrich
           Die Basis LV Niedersachsen: Frank Pottberg            CDU: Stefan Porscha, Christian Thieße, Marcel Wiegmann,  Rabe, Stephan Holubarsch, Arndt Heinemann
                                                                 Dr. Henning Krüger,  Dr. Heiko Schwarz                FDP: Ute Bertram-Kühn
                                                                 SPD: Ferdinand Lühring
                       Ortsrat Eilvese                           Grüne: Dr. Godehard Kass
                                                                 WfS: Dr. Jens Böse, Rüdiger Arand
                                                                                                                                 Ortsrat Bordenau

                                                                             Ortsrat Suttorf


















           SPD: Christina Schlicker, Matthias Schmedes,  Anne Doillon,
                                                                                                                       SPD: Andrea Czernitzki, Harry Piehl, Kai-Uwe Ullrich, Dirk
           Sabina Langer
                                                                                                                       Neugebauer, Thomas Maske, Doris Kartal-Cornehl
           CDU: Michael Homann, Torsten Dannenberg, Friedrich Dan-
                                                                 CDU: Wilhelm Wesemann, Rainer Köhne, Jochen Krumm     CDU: Thomas Stolte, Marcel Malbrich, Winfried Müller, Tanja
           nenbring, Barbara Schumann                            SPD: Elvira Goldmann, Christoph Schwaiger, Marcel Dahlke  Reddert
           Grüne: Simon Kort                                     UWG: Christoph Stolle                                 UWG: Silke Dai
   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13